Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
КПРФ-2
8:5
МосПолитех
Следующий матч
«Красная гвардия»
-:-
КПРФ-2
Следующий матч
Алмаз-АЛРОСА
-:-
«Красная гвардия»

Высшая лига:

Тур 1: 08.09.2018, 12:00
АЛГА
7:2
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 2: 29.09.2018
КПРФ-2
1:2
Оргхим
Тур 2: 29.09.2018
«Красная гвардия»
1:9
Спартак
Тур 3: 13.10.2018
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
1:4
КПРФ-2
Тур 3: 13.10.2018, 12:00
Дельта
7:4
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 4: 27.10.2018
КПРФ-2
6:5
Беркут
Тур 4: 27.10.2018
«Красная гвардия»
4:4
Элекс-Фаворит
Тур 5: 03.11.2018, 15:00
Оргхим
7:4
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 5: 05.11.2018, 14:00
Волга-Саратов
4:4
КПРФ-2
Тур 6: 10.11.2018
Динамо
3:4
КПРФ-2
Тур 6: 10.11.2018, 13:00
«Красная гвардия»
1:1
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
Тур 7: 17.11.2018
КПРФ-2
3:0
Алмаз-АЛРОСА
Тур 7: 17.11.2018
Беркут
8:4
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 8: 24.11.2018
МосПолитех
2:3
КПРФ-2
Тур 8: 24.11.2018
«Красная гвардия»
2:5
Волга-Саратов
Тур 9: 01.12.2018
КПРФ-2
5:1
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 10: 07.12.2018, 18:30
«Красная гвардия»
3:6
Алмаз-АЛРОСА
Тур 10: 08.12.2018, 15:30
КПРФ-2
4:2
ЛКС
Тур 11: 15.12.2018
МосПолитех
4:4
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 12: 22.12.2018
Динамо
6:6
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 12: 22.12.2018
Деловой партнер
1:2
КПРФ-2
Тур 13: 24.12.2018, 19:30
ЛКС
6:1
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 13: 27.12.2018
АЛГА
2:1
КПРФ-2
Тур 14: 12.01.2019
Спартак
3:5
КПРФ-2
Тур 15: 19.01.2019
КПРФ-2
7:1
Дельта
Тур 15: 19.01.2019
«Красная гвардия»
8:5
Деловой партнер
Тур 16: 26.01.2019, 15:00
КПРФ-2
4:0
Элекс-Фаворит
Тур 16: 26.01.2019, 18:00
«Красная гвардия»
5:0
АЛГА
Тур 17: 02.02.2019, 15:00
Оргхим
1:3
КПРФ-2
Тур 17: 03.02.2019, 16:00
Спартак
5:1
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 18: 09.02.2019, 13:00
КПРФ-2
3:1
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
Тур 18: 10.02.2019, 16:00
«Красная гвардия»
2:1
Дельта
Тур 19: 16.02.2019
Беркут
4:2
КПРФ-2
Тур 19: 16.02.2019
Элекс-Фаворит
6:7
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 20: 23.02.2019
«Красная гвардия»
4:3
Оргхим
Тур 21: 02.03.2019
КПРФ-2
7:3
Динамо
Тур 21: 02.03.2019
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
7:2
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 22: 09.03.2019, 12:00
«Красная гвардия»
3:16
Беркут
Тур 22: 09.03.2019, 14:00
Алмаз-АЛРОСА
2:2
КПРФ-2
Тур 23: 16.03.2019, 14:00
Волга-Саратов
4:2
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 23: 16.03.2019, 16:00
КПРФ-2
8:5
МосПолитех
Тур 24: 27.03.2019, 17:00
«Красная гвардия»
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 25: 30.03.2019
Алмаз-АЛРОСА
-:-
«Красная гвардия»
Тур 25: 30.03.2019
ЛКС
-:-
КПРФ-2
Тур 26: 06.04.2019
«Красная гвардия»
-:-
МосПолитех
Тур 27: 13.04.2019
«Красная гвардия»
-:-
Динамо
Тур 27: 13.04.2019
КПРФ-2
-:-
Деловой партнер
Тур 28: 19.04.2019
КПРФ-2
-:-
АЛГА
Тур 28: 19.04.2019
«Красная гвардия»
-:-
ЛКС
Тур 20: 24.04.2019
КПРФ-2
-:-
Волга-Саратов
Тур 29: 27.04.2019
КПРФ-2
-:-
Спартак
Тур 30: 04.05.2019
Дельта
-:-
КПРФ-2
Тур 30: 04.05.2019
Деловой партнер
-:-
«Красная гвардия»

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. БЕРКУТ 23 20 1 2 185 - 67 61
2. КПРФ-2 20 15 2 3 81 - 42 47
3. АЛМАЗ-АЛРОСА 22 14 5 3 93 - 48 47
4. АЛГА 21 14 1 6 100 - 71 43
5. СПАРТАК 21 11 5 5 77 - 51 38
6. ОРГХИМ 21 12 0 9 89 - 72 36
7. МОСПОЛИТЕХ 21 9 4 8 83 - 83 31
8. ДЕЛЬТА 23 8 4 11 69 - 86 28
9. ДИНАМО 20 7 5 8 93 - 95 26
10. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА-Д 21 7 4 10 68 - 76 25
11. ЛКС 22 7 3 12 71 - 81 24
12. ВОЛГА-САРАТОВ 21 7 2 12 77 - 91 23
13. «КРАСНАЯ ГВАРДИЯ» 22 5 4 13 71 - 122 19
14. ЭЛЕКС-ФАВОРИТ 22 2 1 19 49 - 156 7
15. ДЕЛОВОЙ ПАРТНЕР 21 1 3 17 52 - 113 6

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ЖК КК
1. Гурский Максим 22 19 4 0
2. Безруков Олег 19 12 2 0
3. Муратов Борис 20 11 3 0
4. Мухутдинов Максим 18 10 1 0
5. Трубин Алексей 24 10 4 0
6. Мерлушкин Владислав 13 9 0 0
7. Кручинин Олег 17 8 3 0
8. Лабзин Никита 20 7 3 1
9. Казаков Евгений 20 7 1 0
10. Рябов Максим 15 6 4 0
11. Савостьянов Владислав 20 6 0 0
12. Курбанов Руслан 19 5 2 0