Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
КПРФ
5:0
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"

Суперлига:

Тур 1: 02.09.2018, 16:00
КПРФ
4:2
Новая генерация
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 1: 03.09.2018, 19:30
КПРФ
6:3
Новая генерация
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 15.09.2018, 13:00
КПРФ
7:0
Динамо Самара
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 16.09.2018, 19:00
КПРФ
4:2
Динамо Самара
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 4: 06.10.2018, 17:00
БЛиК
1:5
КПРФ
г. Нефтеюганск, ЦФиС "Жемчужина Югры"
Тур 4: 07.10.2018
БЛиК
2:3
КПРФ
г. Нефтеюганск, ЦФиС "Жемчужина Югры"
Тур 5: 12.10.2018
Ухта
2:6
КПРФ
г. Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 5: 13.10.2018
Ухта
2:6
КПРФ
г. Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 6: 02.11.2018, 17:00
Тюмень
1:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК «Центральный»
Тур 6: 03.11.2018, 12:00
Тюмень
4:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК «Центральный»
Тур 7: 10.11.2018, 11:00
Синара
2:0
КПРФ
Тур 7: 11.11.2018, 11:00
Синара
3:2
КПРФ
Тур 2: 17.11.2018, 14:00
КПРФ
2:6
Норильский никель
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 2: 18.11.2018, 14:00
КПРФ
5:3
Норильский никель
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 8: 09.12.2018, 16:00
КПРФ
5:2
Газпром-ЮГРА
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 8: 10.12.2018, 19:30
КПРФ
6:6
Газпром-ЮГРА
Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 9: 15.12.2018, 11:00
Сибиряк
4:3
КПРФ
Спортивный зал НГАСУ
Тур 9: 16.12.2018, 11:00
Сибиряк
2:6
КПРФ
Спортивный зал НГАСУ
Тур 10: 12.01.2019, 16:00
Новая генерация
4:5
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар
Тур 10: 13.01.2019, 16:00
Новая генерация
1:6
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар
Тур 11: 24.01.2019, 15:00
Норильский никель
2:6
КПРФ
ДС "Арктика" (г.Норильск)
Тур 11: 25.01.2019, 15:00
Норильский никель
3:1
КПРФ
ДС "Арктика" (г.Норильск)
Тур 12: 08.02.2019, 18:00
Динамо Самара
1:5
КПРФ
УК "МТЛ Арена" (г.Самара)
Тур 12: 09.02.2019, 15:00
Динамо Самара
1:3
КПРФ
УК "МТЛ Арена" (г.Самара)
Тур 13: 22.02.2019, 19:30
КПРФ
6:4
БЛиК
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 13: 23.02.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
3:2
БЛиК
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 14: 08.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
4:2
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 14: 09.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
5:0
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 15: 23.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 15: 24.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 16: 30.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 16: 31.03.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 17: 06.04.2019
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
Тур 17: 07.04.2019
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
Тур 18: 13.04.2019
КПРФ
-:-
Сибиряк
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 18: 14.04.2019
КПРФ
-:-
Сибиряк
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. КПРФ 28 21 1 6 120 - 67 64
2. СИНАРА 28 19 4 5 116 - 66 61
3. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА 28 18 3 7 107 - 67 57
4. ТЮМЕНЬ 28 17 5 6 130 - 81 56
5. НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 28 15 3 10 118 - 83 48
6. ДИНАМО САМАРА 28 10 4 14 92 - 100 34
7. СИБИРЯК 26 9 4 13 95 - 136 31
8. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ 26 5 5 16 79 - 122 20
9. БЛИК 28 4 3 21 86 - 146 15
10. УХТА 28 4 0 24 69 - 144 12

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Ниязов Артем 32 23 14 6 1
2. Асадов Янар 27 19 12 9 0
3. Паулиньо 28 17 14 3 0
4. Понкратов Андрей 33 14 5 3 0
5. Разуванов Владимир 24 12 6 4 0
6. Ромуло 29 12 19 8 0
7. Сими Сайотти 19 10 4 5 0
8. Багиров Арсер 30 10 7 5 1
9. Бурков Денис 33 10 6 2 1
10. Лин 29 8 10 3 1
11. Разоренов Глеб 29 6 - 1 0
12. Шакиров Ренат 18 3 4 1 0